2011

Stich | Kehr | Gruppe

Rangliste Stich:

RangNamebester Schusszweiter Schuss
1Mesmer Sammy9982
2Frick Karin9869
3Eberhard Ramona980
4Flury Chaspar9766
5Märki Prisca9761
6Frey Christian9680
7Canova Carlo9676
8Spiess Ernst9595
9Pörtig Fritz9584
10Angst Natalie9492
11Flury Kevin9448
12Flury Hans9351
13Homberger Urs9287
14Ammann Siegfried9185
15Stucki Ueli9060
16Angst Benjamin8973
17Dossenbach Till8949
18Kavanagh Pierre8882
19Zingg Paul8832
20Grimm Maya8780
21Seitz Mario8680
22Schnidrig Philipp8649
23Seitz Steven8585
24Bräm Daniel8567
25Flury Rolf8482
26Trüb Christian8462
27Friedli Jan840
28Hässig Peter8373
29Aeberli Martin8269
30Pintarelli Marco8165
31Zwald Anna8138
32Sekic Alex8062
33Bruhin Alexander7977
34Hässig Michael7969
35Hegi Pierre7964
36Trüb Hans7874
37Hegi Gertrud7872
38Richard Tobias7865
39Kurmann Lukas7826
40Jörin Ulrich7768
41Buchmann Nicolas7674
42Bärtsch Flavio7674
43Grimm Pascale7660
44Gallmann Erwin7656
45Abegg Lukas7655
46Vedova Pia7562
47Abegg Basil7557
48Vorburger Rolf758
49Huber Yvonne7465
50Felix Rita7370
51Zimmermann Werner7361
52Lehmann Adrian7361
53Kärcher Heinz7358
54Trüb Daniel7265
55Gasser Ruedi7258
56Bär Stefan7171
57Grossrieder René7162
58Beeler Christian7148
59Vedova Brenno7066
60Richard Tim6754
61Flury Käthi6752
62Grossrieder Luca6747
63Eberhard Markus670
64Pulver Iris664
65Herde Urs6234
66Müller Mathias6131
67Eberhard Regina5750
68Bader Andy5656
69Weiss Simon5656
70Frick Patrick5647
71Abegg Urs5516
72Vock Manuel5237
73Ziegler Anja5035
74Noll Michael4526
75Nastasi Toni4517
76Denzer Trix4425
77Vedova Nina426
78Wüthrich Beat3934
79Stauffenegger Claudia3836
80Vedova Mario386
81Bucher Sepp370
82Huber Heidi360
83Widmer Christian350
84Vergeres Michel305
85Stauffer Markus2928
86Steiner Georges218
87Beeler Stephan200
88Stauffer Monika183
89Ernst Daniel160
90Forrer Sibylle10
91Stauffer Corina00
92Radi Cevkic00
93Morgado Paulo00
94Lukac Toni00

Rangliste Kehr:

RangNameResultat
1Pörtig Fritz118
2Angst Benjamin118
3Ammann Siegfried117
4Spiess Ernst117
5Angst Natalie117
6Zimmermann Werner116
7Kavanagh Pierre114
8Stucki Ueli113
9Schnidrig Philipp111
10Flury Rolf111
11Abegg Lukas110
12Bruhin Alexander110
13Seitz Steven110
14Hegi Pierre110
15Kärcher Heinz108
16Aeberli Martin108
17Zingg Paul108
18Flury Hans108
19Bärtsch Flavio107
20Buchmann Nicolas105
21Lehmann Adrian103
22Bär Stefan101
23Pintarelli Marco99
24Kurmann Lukas96
25Abegg Basil86
26Flury Chaspar84
27Forrer Sibylle79
28Pulver Iris74
29Nastasi Toni54

Rangliste Gruppe:

RangGruppeResultatEinzelresultate
1300 m Knacker9835-32-31
2Borkenchäfer9834-33-31
3A Nüsse9334-33-26
4Zwei plus Eis9333-30-30
5Grizzly9133-31-27
6Gakurazi8931-29-29
7Scudetto Clef Bleu8831-30-27
8Trübeli8230-28-24
9Zwaflis 2.0 Beta8230-28-24
10Manowar8031-30-19
11Knaller8028-27-25
12Frick und Zubehör7328-24-21
13Zwafli7231-24-17
14Goodwood5630-26-0
153er Gruppe5226-17-9