2012

Stich | Kehr | Gruppe

Rangliste Stich:

RangNamebester Schusszweiter Schuss
1Seitz Steven9940
2Bär Stefan9937
3Rapp Christoph9687
4Stucki Ulrich9469
5Spiess Ernst9290
6Homberger Urs9284
7Angst Benjamin9269
8Beeler Christian9266
9Manz Marcel9184
10Sigrist Cécile9175
11Bärtsch Flavio9152
12Zimmermann Werner9084
13Pörtig Fritz9084
14Ruf Rolf8987
15Rapp Christina8880
16Rapp Jens8858
17Schnell Dölf8852
18Braun René8752
19Vedova Brenno8684
20Müller Mathias8681
21Flury Rolf8669
22Nastasi Toni8640
23Baumgartner Markus8568
24Kärcher Heinz8563
25Abegg Basil8481
26Ammann Sigi8479
27Buck Manuel8460
28Mesmer Sammy8452
29Hässig Peter8280
30Kavanagh Pierre8277
31Märki Prisca8178
32Uster Theo8162
33Trüb Christian8057
34Aeberli Martin8032
35Good Patrick7969
36Denzer Trix7935
37Beeler Franz7864
38Gallmann Erwin7863
39Huber Yvonne7847
40Scherer Philipp7734
41Abegg Lukas7656
42Baumgartner Flavio7569
43Flury Hans-Peter7563
44Kunz Verena7538
45Herde Urs7538
46Huber Patrick7442
47Flury Hans7369
48Gori Yvonne7344
49Trüb Dani7263
50Hegi Pierre7069
51Peter Michael6866
52Frick Karin6832
53Weber Raphael6766
54Bräm Daniel6762
55Grimm Pascale6721
56Felix Rita6630
57Flury Käthi6564
58Bachmann Noemi6561
59Arnold Martin6449
60Stauffenegger Claudia6440
61Flury Kevin640
62Schnidrig Fipi6349
63Schneider Peter6340
64Meyer Daniel6323
65Klemm Conny6254
66Wädenweiler Bruno6247
67Hässig Michael6236
68Grossrieder René6156
69Grossrieder Luca6048
70Klemm Jannis600
71Homberger Mario5955
72Baumgartner Dieter5838
73Vergeres Michel5820
74Gasser Ruedi570
75Cekic Radi560
76Dischl Thomas5454
77Bruhin Alexander5349
78Schwager Claudia52
79Eck Moritz5047
80Schmid Martin5046
81Hegi Gertrud4739
82Beeler Stephan4732
83Vorburger Rolf4024
84Rigutini Mauro2821
85Widmer Christian257
86Klemm Urs2019
87Schnidrig Tim120
88Manz Fredi00
89Huber Heidi00

Rangliste Kehr:

RangNameResultat
1Angst Benjamin121
2Spiess Ernst118
3Pörtig Fritz115
4Flury Rolf114
5Ammann Sigi113
6Kärcher Heinz112
7Zimmermann Werner112
8Stucki Ulrich112
9Bruhin Alexander112
10Bärtsch Flavio112
11Kavanagh Pierre110
12Abegg Basil110
13Seitz Steven109
14Bär Stefan109
15Ruf Rolf108
16Weber Raphael108
17Hässig Peter107
18Frick Karin106
19Good Patrick104
20Abegg Lukas104
21Hegi Pierre103
22Schnidrig Fipi103
23Aeberli Martin102
24Eck Moritz101
25Arnold Martin99
26Hegi Gertrud99
27Nastasi Toni89
28Peter Michael85
29Grimm Pascale76
30Rigutini Mauro76

Rangliste Gruppe:

RangGruppeResultatEinzelresultate
1Borkenchäfer9833-33-32
2Rammböck9833-33-32
3Tick, Trick und Track9435-30-29
4300 m Knacker9434-30-30
5Cowboys9432-31-31
6Beeler9333-31-29
7Scudetto Clef Bleu9333-30-30
8Raptoren9332-32-29
9AL8933-32-24
10Guet Schuss8733-27-27
11Knaller8529-29-27
12Klemm8333-29-21
13Gmeindrat8331-30-22
14300 m Trübli8028-26-26
15Ezechiel7830-29-19
16Future7527-25-23
17Chromstahl7234-28-10
18Grizzly7129-22-20